Posts Tagged ‘Power’
Written by admin on 19 March 2011

- Fashionable Solid Copper Magnetic Bracelet
- 6 Powerful Neodymium North Pole Facing 3000 Gauss Magnets
- Magnet Jewelry Store Model # HAMMERCOP
- This bracelet in small size can be easily adjusted to fit wrists from about 6.5″ to 7″.
- Consider your size when choosing. If you do not know your size, measure with a string and ruler.
This is a finely crafted solid copper high power magnetic bracelet. It has 6 powerful 3000 gauss north pole facing magnets. This nickel free bracelet is about 1/10″ thick and about 4/10″ wide. This bracelet in small size can be easily adjusted to fit wrists from about 6.5″ to 7″. You should not use magnets if you have an electronic implanted medical device, or if you are pregnant, and should consult a doctor before use. We make no claims for cure, treatment or mitigation of any physical conditio
Price: $ 13.95
More Magnetic Bracelet Products Related Magnetic Bracelet Products
Tags: Bracelet, Copper, Hammer, High, Magnetic, Power, Smal6.25, Style
Posted in Magnetic Bracelets For Women | Comments Off
Written by admin on 18 March 2011

- Fashionable Solid Copper Magnetic Bracelet
- 6 Powerful Neodymium North Pole Facing 3000 Gauss Magnets
- Magnet Jewelry Store Model # HAMMERCOP
- bracelet in medium size can be easily adjusted to fit wrists from about 7.25″ to 7.75″.
- Consider your size when choosing. If you do not know your size, measure with a string and ruler.
This is a finely crafted solid copper high power magnetic bracelet. It has 6 powerful 3000 gauss north pole facing magnets. This nickel free bracelet is about 1/10″ thick and about 4/10″ wide. This braclet in medium will fit wrists from about 7.25 – 7.75″. You should not use magnets if you have an electronic implanted medical device, or if you are pregnant, and should consult a doctor before use. We make no claims for cure, treatment or mitigation of any physical condition. Thank you.
Price: $ 13.95
More Magnetic Wrist Products|Related Magnetic Wrist Products
Tags: Bracelet, Copper, Hammer, High, Magnetic, Medium7, Power, Style
Posted in Wrist Support | Comments Off
Written by admin on 17 March 2011

- Used by professional athletes worldwide
- Moisture management to maintain body temperature
- Durable elastic band for comfortable fit (minimal sagging)
- Ideal for use during any sport
- Worn by 1000?s of professional athletes
The Power Sleeve is a muscle compression sleeve intended to support the muscles and joints in addition to the benefits of Phiten technology. Designed to support the elbow/arm without restricting movement and for maximum comfort. Ideal for any type of sports or any other physical activity. Wear during the activity for max effect and afterwards for faster recovery.
List Price: $ 28.00
Price:
[random:50][select:More Magnetic Elbow Products|Related Magnetic Elbow Products|
Tags: Medium, Navy, pair, Phiten, Power, Sleeves
Posted in Elbow Support | 3 Comments »
Written by admin on 14 March 2011

- Material: Premium CP2 Grade Titanium
- Magnetic Material: 14 Neodymium Magnets
- Enclosure: Fold-Over Safety Clasp
- Finish: Two Tone, Matte and Polished
- Surface Gauss: Approx 3000 Gauss(Each Magnet)
This is for a new stylish magnetic power TITANIUM link bracelet with extra width of 2/3″(17MM). Magnetic energy has been trusted to relieve pain and promote healing for thousands of years. The wonders of this power are harnessed by this truly unique bracelet precisely engineered from premium CP2 grade TITANIUM with TITANIUM stamped and embedded with 14 pcs of 3000+ Gauss permanent north facing magnets. Professional athletes look to magnetic therapy to increase energy, relieve pain and improve c
Price: $ 49.99
[select:More Men Magnetic Bracelet Products|Related Men Magnetic Bracelet Products
Tags: Bracelet, Extra, Golf, Jewelry, Men's, Power, Premium CP2 Grade Titanium, Titanium, Wide
Posted in Magnetic Bracelets For Men | Comments Off
Written by admin on 13 March 2011

- Fashionable Solid Copper Magnetic Bracelet
- 6 Powerful Neodymium North Pole Facing 2000 Gauss Magnets
- Magnet Jewelry Store Model # GOLDSATSILVERTWIST
- This bracelet can be easily adjusted to fit wrists from about 6.25″ to 7″.
- Consider your size when choosing. If you do not know your size, measure with a string and ruler.
This is a petite beautifully crafted gold and satin silver nickel free plated solid copper high power pain magnetic bracelet. It has 6 powerful 2000 gauss neodymium north pole facing magnets. The intelligent design allows for the copper to rest directly against your skin. Because it is solid copper, it can be easily adjusted to fit wrists from about 6.25″ to 7″. This bracelet is about 1/10″ thick and about 3/10″ wide. You should not use magnets if you have an electronic implanted medical device,
Price: $ 13.95
More Magnetic Wrist Products|Related Magnetic Wrist Products
Tags: 6.25, Bracelet, Copper, Gold, High, Magnetic, Power, Reviews, Satin, Silver, Size, Small, Style, Twist, Wrist
Posted in Wrist Support | Comments Off
Written by admin on 12 March 2011

- Fashionable Solid Copper Magnetic Bracelet
- 6 Powerful Neodymium North Pole Facing 2000 Gauss Magnets
- Magnet Jewelry Store Model # GOLDHEARTSILVER
- This bracelet is adjustable.
- Consider your size when choosing. If you do not know your size, measure with a string and ruler.
This is a beautifully crafted silver and gold heart nickel free plated solid copper high power pain magnetic bracelet. It has 6 powerful 2000 gauss neodymium north pole facing magnets. The intelligent design allows for the copper to rest directly against your skin. This bracelet is about 1/10″ thick and about 1/4″ wide. You should not use magnets if you have an electronic implanted medical device, or if you are pregnant, and should consult a doctor before use. We make no claims for cure, treatme
Price:
More Magnetic Bracelet Products Related Magnetic Bracelet Products
Tags: 7.25', Bracelet, Copper, Gold, Hearts, High, Magnetic, Medium, Power, Size, Style, Wrist
Posted in Magnetic Bracelets For Women | Comments Off
Written by admin on 08 March 2011

- Material: Premium CP2 Grade Titanium
- Magnetic Material: 21 Neodymium Magnets
- Enclosure: Fold-Over Safety Clasp
- Finish: Matte and Polished Links
- Surface Gauss: Approx 1200 Gauss(Each Magnet)
This is for a new stylish cross sign magnetic TITANIUM link necklace. Magnetic energy has been trusted to relieve pain and promote healing for thousands of years. The wonders of this power are harnessed by this truly unique bracelet precisely engineered from premium CP2 grade TITANIUM with TITANIUM stamped and embedded with 21 pcs of 3000+ Gauss permanent north facing magnets. Professional athletes look to magnetic therapy to increase energy, relieve pain and improve circulation. Tarnish-resista
Price: $ 109.99
More Magnetic Necklace Products|Related Magnetic Necklace Products
Tags: Cross, Golf, Magnetic, Men's, Necklace, Power, Premium CP2 Grade Titanium, Reviews, Titanium
Posted in Magnetic Necklace | Comments Off
Written by admin on 07 March 2011

- Say “goodbye” to your feet problems. These high power insoles are good for just about anything that effects your feet. 30 Neodymium’s at 12,300 gauss each.
- 12,300 gauss
- 30 magnets
- Extra Strength
Say “goodbye” to your feet problems, good for about anything that effects your feet. 30-12,300 gauss (neodymium’s) flexible and easy to cut for your shoe, up to size 12
Price: $ 109.99
More Magnetic Insoles Products|Related Magnetic Insoles Products
Tags: Foot/Shoe, High, Inserts, Magnetic, Power
Posted in Insoles | Comments Off
Written by admin on 02 March 2011

- Material: Premium CP2 Grade Titanium
- Magnetic Material: 15 Neodymium Magnets
- Enclosure: Fold-Over Safety Clasp
- Finish: Matte and Polished
- Surface Gauss: Approx 3000 Gauss(Each Magnet)
This is a new stylish magnetic TITANIUM link bracelet. Magnetic energy has been trusted to relieve pain and promote healing for thousands of years. The wonders of this power are harnessed by this truly unique bracelet precisely engineered from premium CP2 grade TITANIUM with TITANIUM stamped and embedded with 15 pcs of 3000+ Gauss permanent north facing magnets. Professional athletes look to magnetic therapy to increase energy, relieve pain and improve circulation. Tarnish-resistant with distinc
Price: $ 44.99

- Copper Bracelet with Powerful Magnets on each side
- Adjustable Bracelet for Men or Women
- Cuff/Bangle Style
- beleived to help with arthritis pain and general aches and pains
We can honestly say that you will not find higher quality copper bracelets any where else. Our pure copper bracelets and copper magnetic bracelets make use of a fine Egyptian lacquer to protect the finish until the copper is worn. This lacquer is designed to wear off so the copper may come into direct contact with the skin. Any commercially available brass or metal cleaner may be used to polish your copper jewelry. A greenish color may appear on your wrist while wearing our pure copper cuff brac
Price:
[select:More Men Magnetic Bracelet Products|Related Men Magnetic Bracelet Products
Tags: Bracelet, Golf, Magnetic, Magnetic Bracelets, magnetic healing, magnetic health products, magnets for health, Men's, Power, Premium CP2 Grade Titanium, Reviews, Titanium, Tone
Posted in Magnetic Bracelets, Magnetic Bracelets For Men, Magnetic Jewelry, Magnetic Therapy Products | 1 Comment »
Written by admin on 01 March 2011

- Powerful Individual Medical Magnets.
- Medically proven the most effective magnet for pain relief.
- Effective pain relief to all areas of the body.
- 2 Magnets per pack – 2″ X 3″
- Double – sided adhesive backings are sold separately.
Our Magnetic Therapy, for daytime and nighttime PAIN RELIEF has been Medically test proven, at major Medical Centers, to effectively increase blood circulation and provide outstanding pain relief These therapeutic magnets reduce swelling and pain, expediting the healing process for chronic and acute conditions.
Our magnetic therapy provides excellent results whether the conditions are acute or chronic.
Price: $ 28.95

INDICATIONS: Contains 900+ gauss magnets. Uni-polar magnetic for constant deep penetrating relief of discomfort and pain while at work or play. Latex free elastic, supports are soft, breathable and compressive. One size fits most. Fits on ankle, wrist or
Price: $ 7.75
[select:More Magnetic Ankle Products|Related Magnetic Ankle Products|
Tags: ankle support, CARD, Magnetic, magnetic healing, magnetic health products, Magnets, magnets for health, Pain, Power, Reducing, Therapy
Posted in Ankle Support, Magnetic Support, Magnetic Therapy Products | Comments Off