Posts Tagged ‘Insoles’
Written by admin on 11 March 2011

- Magnetic Foot Insoles will relieves sore, burning or sensitive feet
- Built in arch support and heel cup provide maximum comfort
- Provides outstanding cushioning and shock absorbtion
- Helps prevent the development of future foot problems
Therion Cera-Flex Magnetic Insoles with Arch Support The Therion Cera-Flex Magnetic Insoles with Arch Support helps relive sore, tired feet while reducing strain on the foot and ankle. The integrated ceramic magnets cover the entire insole and provide a powerful magnetic field that penetrates deep into the foot to relieve discomfort. These ergonomically designed insoles cradle the heel and provide maximum arch support to reduce strain on the foot and ankle. Made out of a thick foam, the Cera-Fle
List Price: $ 69.95
Price: $ 64.55
[select:More Magnetic Ankle Products|Related Magnetic Ankle Products|
Tags: 78½, 910½/M, Arch, CeraFlex, IN353, Insoles, Magnetic, Reviews, Support, Therion
Posted in Ankle Support | Comments Off
Written by admin on 02 March 2011

- Say goodbye to your foot ailments! Good for about anything that effects your feet. 2450 gauss, flexible and easy to cut for your shoe. Move from shoe to shoe.
- 2450 gauss
- 1 magnets
- Regular Strength
North Pole relief for your tired aching feet, easy to use, cut pattern, then insole, place and go. 1 flexible magnet 2450 gauss up to size 15. Custom size is available.
Price: $ 41.95
More Magnetic Insoles Products|Related Magnetic Insoles Products
Tags: Foot/Shoe, Inserts, Insoles, Magnetic, magnetic healing, magnetic health products, magnetic insoles, magnets for health, Reviews, Universal
Posted in Insoles, Magnetic Support, Magnetic Therapy Products | Comments Off
Written by admin on 01 March 2011

BIOflex Magnetic Orthotics reduce the pressure on corns and calluses and relieve leg fatigue and back pain by supporting your foot s natural structure. These come in active and dress styles.
Magnetic Foot Care – BIOflex foot products allow for increased blood circulation, providing pain relief, acceleration of the healing process and relief of pain and numbness. Sizes: Women 5-12 and Men 6-13
Magnetic Fields: 2 in each foot
Gauss: 500 per magnet
Price:
More Magnetic Insoles Products|Related Magnetic Insoles Products
Tags: BIOflex, Insoles, Magnetic, magnetic healing, magnetic health products, magnetic insoles, magnets for health, Orthotics, Women
Posted in Insoles, Magnetic Support, Magnetic Therapy Products | Comments Off
Written by admin on 28 February 2011

- Magnetic Insoles are perfectly flat cushion inlays that add shock-absorbing comfort to any pair of shoes. The magnetic field also creates a slight electrical current. This electrical current stimulates the nervous system, triggering a blockage of pain sensations.
- It helps reduce friction and heat .The magnetic field attracts and repels charged particles in the blood, creating movement and heat. This process causes the blood vessels to dilate, thus increasing circulation.
- Magnetic Flat Insoles for Men and Women are perfectly flat with no contours and no seams or stitching so they make great replacement covers for prescription and over the counter orthotics and arch supports.
- Magnetic Flat Insoles are clinically proven to improve circulation, accelerate healing, and enhance pain relief and numbness
- Sizes: Trim to fit ; Magnetic Fields: 2 in each foot ; Gauss: 500 per magnet
BIO-02001 Style: Woman Features: -Flat insole. -Available in Men or Women styles. -Comfortable shock-absorbing magnetic cushion. -Trim to fit. -Support contains 2 concentric circle magnets. -Allow for increased blood circulation. -Providing pain relief, acceleration of the healing process and relief of pain and numbness. -Magnetic fields: 2 in each foot. -Gauss: 500 Per magnet. -Dimensions: 4” H x 12” W x 0.25” D.
List Price: $ 28.95
Price: $ 17.99
[select:More Magnetic Insoles Products|Related Magnetic Insoles Products
Tags: Flat, Insole, Insoles, magnetic healing, magnetic health products, magnetic insoles, magnets for health, Style, Woman
Posted in Insoles, Magnetic Support, Magnetic Therapy Products | Comments Off
Written by admin on 27 February 2011

- Dozens of airholes for ventilation.
- Soft massage nodes to stimulate reflexology points.
- The entire surface is magnetic.
Constructed of high-grade magnetic rubber. Cuts to size using ordinary scissors. Sizes are outlined. Small fits up to women’s size 9. Magnetic insoles are widely used for foot or leg pain or poor circulation in the legs and/or feet. Helps you achieve optimum energy and stamina.
List Price: $ 14.99
Price: $ 14.99
[select:More Magnetic Insoles Products|Related Magnetic Insoles Products
Tags: Insoles, magnetic healing, magnetic health products, magnetic insoles, magnets for health, Nine, Small
Posted in Insoles, Magnetic Support, Magnetic Therapy Products | Comments Off
Written by admin on 27 February 2011

- Tropical Shiatsu Massaging Men’s/Women’s Full Length Insoles are like 3 insoles in 1 – Shiatsu massage, reflexology therapy and magnetic therapy
- Improves blood circulation
- Relaxes muscle tension
- Convenient, washable and long lasting
- Medium – Womens 7.5-9/Mens 6.5-8
opical Shiatsu Massaging Men’s/Women’s Full Length Insoles are like 3 insoles in 1 – Shiatsu massage, reflexology therapy and magnetic therapy
These Shiatsu massaging insoles are covered with nodules that apply gentle pressure to vital acupressure points. Like the deep kneading of a massage therapist, these insoles help stimulate well-being throughout the body and relieve foot pain. Magnets are embedded in the insoles, helping to increase circulation, while air holes help keep your feet dry.
Price: $ 9.99
[select:More Magnetic Insoles Products|Related Magnetic Insoles Products
Tags: Acupressure, acupressure insoles, Insoles, magnetic healing, magnetic health products, magnetic insoles, magnets for health, Medium, Shiatsu, Tropical, tropical shiatsu, tropical shiatsu acupressure insoles
Posted in Insoles, Magnetic Support, Magnetic Therapy Products | Comments Off
Written by admin on 26 February 2011

- Journal of Biomechanics reports FOOTPRINCETM relieves foot pain, heel spurs, plantar faciitus and improves circulation
- Relieves Pain from Metatarsalgia, Diabetic Foot Neuropathy, Arthritis, Back and Knee Pain.
- Increases blood circulation to help reduce Fatigue and Varicose Veins.
- Powerful Medical Magnets heal foot pains and related back, knee, ankle and neck pains.
- Men’s Size 8 through Size 10
Our Magnetic Therapy, for daytime and nighttime PAIN RELIEF has been Medically test proven, at major Medical Centers, to effectively increase blood circulation and provide outstanding pain relief These therapeutic magnets reduce swelling and pain, expediting the healing process for chronic and acute conditions.
Our magnetic therapy provides excellent results whether the conditions are acute or chronic.
Price:
[select:More Magnetic Insoles Products|Related Magnetic Insoles Products
Tags: FASCIITIS, HEEL, Insole/Arch, Insoles, Magnetic, magnetic healing, magnetic health products, magnetic insoles, magnets for health, Pain, PAINRELIEF, PLANTAR, Support, Therapy
Posted in Insoles, Magnetic Support, Magnetic Therapy Products | Comments Off
Written by admin on 26 February 2011

- Journal of Biomechanics reports FOOTPRINCETM relieves foot pain, heel spurs, plantar faciitus and improves circulation
- Relieves Pain from Metatarsalgia, Diabetic Foot Neuropathy,Journal of Biomechanics reports FOOTPRINCETM relieves foot pain, heel spurs, plantar faciitus and improves circulation
- Increases blood circulation to help reduce Fatigue and Varicose Veins.
- Powerful Medical Magnets heal foot pains and related back, knee, ankle and neck pains.
- Men’s Size 8 through Size 10
Our Magnetic Therapy, for daytime and nighttime PAIN RELIEF has been Medically test proven, at major Medical Centers, to effectively increase blood circulation and provide outstanding pain relief These therapeutic magnets reduce swelling and pain, expediting the healing process for chronic and acute conditions.
Our magnetic therapy provides excellent results whether the conditions are acute or chronic.
Price:

- Journal of Biomechanics reports FOOTPRINCETM relieves foot pain, heel spurs, plantar faciitus and improves circulation
- Relieves Pain from Metatarsalgia, Diabetic Foot Neuropathy, Arthritis, Back and Knee Pain.
- Increases blood circulation to help reduce Fatigue and Varicose Veins.
- Powerful Medical Magnets heal foot pains and related back, knee, ankle and neck pains.
- Men’s Size 5 through Size 7
Our Magnetic Therapy, for daytime and nighttime PAIN RELIEF has been Medically test proven, at major Medical Centers, to effectively increase blood circulation and provide outstanding pain relief These therapeutic magnets reduce swelling and pain, expediting the healing process for chronic and acute conditions.
Our magnetic therapy provides excellent results whether the conditions are acute or chronic.
Price: $ 59.95
[select:More Magnetic Insoles Products|Related Magnetic Insoles Products
Tags: FASCIITIS, healing magnetic, HEEL, Insole/Arch, Insoles, magnet therapy products, Magnetic, magnetic healing, magnetic health products, magnetic insoles, magnets for health, Pain, PLANTAR, Support, Therapy
Posted in Insoles, Magnetic Support, Magnetic Therapy Products | Comments Off
Written by admin on 25 February 2011

- Journal of Biomechanics reports FOOTPRINCETM relieves foot pain, heel spurs, plantar faciitus and improves circulation
- Relieves Pain from Metatarsalgia, Diabetic Foot Neuropathy, Arthritis, Back and Knee Pain.
- Increases blood circulation to help reduce Fatigue and Varicose Veins.
- Powerful Medical Magnets heal foot pains and related back, knee, ankle and neck pains.
- Women’s Size 7 through Size 9
WALK ON A CLOUD… WITH OUR COST EFFECTIVE PAIN RELIEF! Foot and Ankle Journal reports FOOTPRINCE Relieves foot pain, heel spurs, plantar faciitus. Reduce Foot, Knee, Hip and Back Pain Improve Heel Spurs and Plantar Fasciitis Relieve Arthritis of the Toes, Feet and Ankles. Metatarsalgia and Diabetic Neuropathy. Our magnets are Medically Test Proven to be the most effective for pain relief. Versatile: Use arch or insole or both together depending on the shoe Effective: No other foot support offer
Price: $ 59.95
[select:More Magnetic Insoles Products|Related Magnetic Insoles Products
Tags: healing magnetic, Insole/Arch, Insoles, magnet therapy products, Magnetic, magnetic healing, magnetic health products, magnetic insoles, magnets for health, Metatarsalgia, PAINRELIEF, Support, Tendonitis, Therapy, Women
Posted in Insoles, Magnetic Support, Magnetic Therapy Products | Comments Off
Written by admin on 25 February 2011

- Journal of Biomechanics reports FOOTPRINCETM relieves foot pain, heel spurs, plantar faciitus and improves circulation
- Relieves Pain from Metatarsalgia, Diabetic Foot Neuropathy, Arthritis, Back and Knee Pain.
- Increases blood circulation to help reduce Fatigue and Varicose Veins.
- Powerful Medical Magnets heal foot pains and related back, knee, ankle and neck pains.
- Women’s Size 4 through Size 6. Other sizes available
Our Magnetic Therapy, for daytime and nighttime PAIN RELIEF has been Medically test proven, at major Medical Centers, to effectively increase blood circulation and provide outstanding pain relief These therapeutic magnets reduce swelling and pain, expediting the healing process for chronic and acute conditions.
Our magnetic therapy provides excellent results whether the conditions are acute or chronic.
Price: $ 59.95
[select:More Magnetic Insoles Products|Related Magnetic Insoles Products
Tags: healing magnetic, Insole/Arch, Insoles, magnet therapy products, Magnetic, magnetic healing, magnetic health products, magnetic insoles, magnets for health, Neuromas, PAINRELIEF, Reviews, Support, Therapy, Women
Posted in Insoles, Magnetic Support, Magnetic Therapy Products | Comments Off