Magnetic Therapy Products, Magnetic Bracelets, Magnetic Necklace

‘Magnetic Therapy Products’ Categories

Magnetic Therapy Products

Pages: Prev 1 2 3 ...6 7 8 9 10 ...Next

8mm Men’s Black Titanium Magnetic Grooved Ring Band Size 9 Reviews

8mm Men’s Black Titanium Magnetic Grooved Ring Band Size 9

  • Material: Grade CP2 Premium Titanium
  • Magnetic Material: 3 Neodymium Magnets
  • Finish: Black
  • Style: Comfort Fit.
  • Surface Gauss: Approx 2000 Gauss(Each Magnet)

This is for a BLACK TITANIUM grooved band ring with three strong magnets embedded in the inner ring, elegant and simple defined. It features black coating finish and grooved center with style of comfort fit. It measures 8mm in width and size available in 9. Each magnet has 2000 Gauss magnetic power. It is in excellent condition and suitable for both men and women!

List Price: $ 109.99

Price: $ 39.99

[select:More Magnetic Rings Products|Related Magnetic Rings Products

Serenity 2000 Magnetic Insoles – Large, 1 pair

Serenity 2000 Magnetic Insoles – Large, 1 pair

The entire surface of Serenity 2000 Magnetic Insoles are magnetized with a unique pattern to give penetrating magnetic therapy that affects the entire body.

Price: $ 29.95

[select:More Magnetic Insoles Products|Related Magnetic Insoles Products

Classic Pearl Magnetic Necklace

Classic Pearl Magnetic Necklace

This fashionable Classic Pearl Necklace has the look of real pearls, accented with dramatic magnetic black pearls. With its matching bracelet this set adds a classic look to any ensemble.

Price:

[select:More Magnetic Necklace Products|Related Magnetic Necklace Products

Phiten Sport Type Bracelet, Clear Pink

Phiten Sport Type Bracelet, Clear Pink

  • Material: Elastomer Rubber with Carbonized Titanium Compound
  • Moisture proof, ideal for swimming
  • May help to alleviate discomfort
  • For athletics or casual wear
  • Worn by 1000?s of professional athletes

An absolute necessity for active people. The signature Sport Type Bracelet from Phiten is made with an elastomer rubber and carbonized titanium compound embedded with Micro-Titanium Spheres. Its sporty design and waterproof material makes the Sport Type Bracelet ideal for active people young and old. Enjoy the activities you love to the fullest with the benefits of Phiten technology.

List Price: $ 19.00

Price: $ 4.99

[select:More Magnetic Wrist Products|Related Magnetic Wrist Products

>Therap magnetic kn supt. Magnetic Wave Hot and Cold Therapy Knee Wrap

>Therap magnetic kn supt. Magnetic Wave Hot and Cold Therapy Knee Wrap

  • Therap magnetic kn supt

Non-invasive hot and cold therapy for treatment of aches, pains, strains and bruises. Features 8 powerful neodymium magnets and hot/cold gel pack. Quality construction featuring neoprene and hook and loop closures. One size fits most.

Price:

[select:More Magnetic Knee Products|Related Magnetic Knee Products|

Magnetic Wave Hot and Cold Therapy Back Support – LG/XL

Magnetic Wave Hot and Cold Therapy Back Support – LG/XL

  • ###############################################################################################################################################################################################################################################################

** Product Options-> Size: LG/XL ** The Homedics Magnetic Wave Hot and Cold Therapy Back Support is a non-invasive hot and cold therapy for treatment of aches, pains, strains and bruises. Durable back support featuring 16 powerful neodymium magnets and hot/cold gel packs. Quality construction featuring neoprene and hook and loop closures.

List Price: $ 51.00

Price:

[select:More Magnetic Back Products|Related Magnetic Back Products

MAGNETIC THERAPY Silver Heart Ankle Bracelet

MAGNETIC THERAPY Silver Heart Ankle Bracelet

  • Crafted with pure 316L hypoallergenic surgical grade stainless steel
  • 3 layers of 120 Mills of Ionic Gold Plating
  • Stainless Steel Resists Tarnish
  • 13 powerful Medical Magnets
  • Each magnet has 3000 gauss

Magnetic Therapy increases blood circulation to reduce swelling and pain in the ankle and foot. Relieves pains from muscle sprains, strains, torn ligaments and fractures.
Magnet Therapy helps with heel spurs, tendonitis and plantar fasciitis.

Price: $ 49.95

[select:More Magnetic Ankle Products|Related Magnetic Ankle Products|

MAGNETIC THERAPY Lg Elbow Support for PAIN MANAGEMENT

MAGNETIC THERAPY Lg Elbow Support for PAIN MANAGEMENT

  • Two Powerful Medical Magnets for deep Magnetic Therapy
  • Relieves and Heals elbow pains, sprains and spasms
  • Medically proven the most effective magnet for the deepest penetration
  • Reduces swelling and increases circulation for speedy healing.
  • Available in Small/Medium (Mag 117SM)

Our Magnetic Therapy, for daytime and nighttime PAIN RELIEF has been Medically test proven, at major Medical Centers, to effectively increase blood circulation and provide outstanding pain relief These therapeutic magnets reduce swelling and pain, expediting the healing process for chronic and acute conditions.
Our magnetic therapy provides excellent results whether the conditions are acute or chronic.

Place tape measure around elbow at the joint.

Sm-Med = 9” – 11” See Mag 117SM
Lg-Xlg = 11

Price: $ 36.95

[random:50][select:More Magnetic Elbow Products|Related Magnetic Elbow Products|

Jima Magnetic Brass Bangle, MEN’S

Jima Magnetic Brass Bangle, MEN’S

  • Material is brass with ionized electric plating
  • Magnet gauss is 800
  • Bangle is flexible for the right fit
  • Available in Women’s or Men’s sizes
  • Stylish and Affordable

Magneotherapy recognized and licensed in 40 countries including Japan, Israel and Russia. Practised through the ages by the Greeks, Persians and Chinese. Based on the wisedom of folklore and ancient healing texts. We think you will be delighted!

Price: $ 12.95

[select:More Men Magnetic Bracelet Products|Related Men Magnetic Bracelet Products

POWER CARD Adhesive Backings – 2″ X 3″

POWER CARD Adhesive Backings – 2″ X 3″

  • Card Adhesive Backings are 2″ X 3″.
  • Firmly adheres the mini magnet to the body.
  • Should be purchased when buying the Card magnets.
  • 30/pack. Disposable

Our Magnetic Therapy, for daytime and nighttime PAIN RELIEF has been Medically test proven, at major Medical Centers, to effectively increase blood circulation and provide outstanding pain relief These therapeutic magnets reduce swelling and pain, expediting the healing process for chronic and acute conditions.
Our magnetic therapy provides excellent results whether the conditions are acute or chronic.

List Price: $ 9.95

Price: $ 9.95

[select:More Magnetic Products|Related Magnetic Products

 Page 8 of 35  « First  ... « 6  7  8  9  10 » ...  Last » 

Magnetic Waist Belt

Magnetic Waist Belt

Shield Life TheraCove Magnetic Infrared Foot Warmer $175

Shield Life TheraCove Magnetic Infrared Foot Warmer - TheraCove Foot Warmer

Carepeutic Back Pain Relief Magnetic Heated Therapy Massager – White

Carepeutic Back Pain Relief Magnetic Heated Therapy Massager - White

Serenity2000 20014 Magnetic Deep Therapy Kit

Japanese Magnetic Knee Wrap

Therion Balance Magnetic Neck Wrap & Head Band

Therion Balance Magnetic Neck Wrap & Head Band - Therion Balance Magnetic Neck Wrap & Head Band